Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

Sidney Stringer Academy Local Governing Body

Claire Turpin (Headteacher)

Ian Dunn (Chair of Governors and Director)

Julie Sullivan (Chair Sidney Stringer MAT Board and Co-opted Governor)

Kollette Super (Co-opted Governor)

Kiran Vithal (Co-opted Governor)

Carrie Smith (Co-opted Governor)

Gemma Earles (Staff Governor)

Susan Sanders (Staff Governor)

Malick NDiaye (Parent Governor)

Abodunrinde Ogunbameru (Parent Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Radford Primary Academy Local Governing Body

Lucie Buran (Headteacher)

John Brodie (Chair of Governors and Director)

Cliff Evans (Vice Chair and Co-opted Governor)

Emma Vardy (Co-opted Governor)

Amy Johnson (Co-opted Governor)

Natalie Horlor (Staff Governor)

Laura Cox (Staff Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Ernesford Grange Community Academy Interim Executive Board

Denise Burrows (Associate Headteacher)

Wendy Tomes (CEO)

Graham Prebble (Director, Chair of Audit Committee)

Teresa Beddis (Co-opted Governor)

John Brodie (Chair of Governors and Director)

Julie Sullivan (Director)

Jos Parry (Director)

Andrew Wright (Co-opted Governor)

Emma Vardy (Co-opted Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Riverbank Academy Local Governing Body

David Lisowski (Headteacher)

Rakesh Sharma (Chair)

Michael Berry (Co-opted Governor)

Claire Ayton (Staff Governor)

Simon Bonney (Staff Governor)

Donna Flint (Parent Governor)

Shona Clapham (Parent Governor)

Cllr Christine Thomas (Co-opted Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Sidney Stringer Primary School Local Governing Body

Emma McCann (Headteacher)

Jos Parry (Chair of Governors and Director)

Gerry Bailey (Co-opted Governor)

Muna Chauhan (Co-opted Governor)

Charliee Beesley (Co-opted Governor)

Suzanne Reeve (Staff Governor)

Hashim Bhayat (Parent Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)